Schedule / Outdoor, 8 v 8 Friday Co-ed Soccer (Orinda SUMMER '16)
Entire Season Schedule also available at www.baasl.org >> click Schedule & Standings. All matches will take place weekly at 7 pm, 8 pm and 9 pm. No games scheduled on July 1st or August 26th.
All Divisions
Division B
Division A
All Teams
Aftershots
Armada
CALI-FC
Earthquakes FC
East Bay United (aqua blue)
Los Oldies (red)
Los Xoloitzcuintles
Mavericks (kelley green)
Monstars (black)
Nuggets
SMC Deportivo
Sour Patch Kids (pink)
Vergaralandia FC (safety green)
All Locations
Albany Cougar Turf Field
Albany Middle School Gym
Beach Chalet Sport Turf Complex
Berkeley High School - Jacket Gym
Booker T. Anderson Gym
Bushrod Recreation Center (Oakland/Rockridge)
Crocker Amazon Sport Turf Complex
Crocker Amazon Sport Turf Complex - Field 1 South (1A/1B)
Crocker Amazon Sport Turf Complex - Field 3 (A/B)
Crocker Amazon Sport Turf Complex - Field 3 (C/D)
Crocker Amazon Sport Turf Complex - Field 4 East (C/D)
Crocker Amazon Sport Turf Complex - Field 4 West (A/B)
El Cerrito High School Turf
Emeryville Center of Community Life Turf
Gabe Catalfo East (Berkeley)
Gabe Catalfo West (Berkeley)
Golden Gate Recreation Center
James Kenney Recreation Center (Berkeley)
Mills College, Oakland (Hellman Grass)
Minnie Lovie Athletic Field 1 North (1A/1B)
Minnie Lovie Athletic Field 2 (A/B/C/D)
Monarch Bay Golf Club (San Leandro/Oakland)
North Oakland & Emeryville
Orinda Turf No. 1 - East (8v8)
Orinda Turf No. 1 - West (8v8)
Orinda Turf No. 2 - East (8v8)
Orinda Turf No. 2 - West (8v8)
Orinda Wilder Turf #1 Sports Complex (11v11)
Orinda Wilder Turf #2 Sports Complex (11v11)
Orinda Wilder Turf #4 Sports Complex (11v11)
Orinda Wilder Turf Sports Complex
Poplar/Willie Keyes Recreation Center (Emeryville)
Raimondi Turf Park (West Oakland)
Rumrill Turf Sports Complex - Field 1
Rumrill Turf Sports Complex - Field 2
Rumrill Turf Sports Complex - Field 3
Tom Bates Sports Complex aka Gilman Fields (Berkeley)
Games & Events
Games Only
Events Only
All Game Types
Regular Season
Playoff
Championship
Practice
Scrimmage
Quarterfinals
Semifinals
Final
Friendly
Consolation
Tournament
League
All Game States
Scheduled
Rescheduled
Canceled
Played (regular time)
Played (overtime)
Forfeit
Unscheduled
All Events
Booking
Game
Tournament
Scrimmage
Practice
Meeting
Class
Camp
League
Training
Other